PKR II-53589 30.04.1997 - xx.04.2004 AOD 7
ASPEN |
QUARO Monte Canis DKK 04408/88 HD-A *23.01.1988 |
LEXY v Stöckle DKK 24040/84 SSZ-BS 14191 HD-B *01.11.1983 |
CADY v Thunstetten Champion CH SHSB 288234 HD-A *16.05.1977 |
ARNO v Bucheggberg Champion CH SHSB 215248 HD-A *12.06.1972 |
PIA v Mälchterli SHSB 226335 *31.03.1973 |
||||
GESCHE v Stöckle SSZ-BS 11298 HD-B |
IWAN du Boiron Int.Champion, Champion NL, Champion LUX, Bundessieger, Europa Sieger '77 NHSB 789204 SHSB 240367 HD-A *12.05.1974 |
|||
AMBROSIA v Stöckle SSZ-BS 7693 |
||||
QUELLINE Danettas DKK 02792/86 HD-A *13.12.1985 |
PRINS Kerberac's NHSB 1134032 HD-A |
BUMPER 't Knoal Champion NL NHSB 1005283 *xx.06.1978 |
||
IRIS v Hübelihof |
||||
QUELLE Danettas DKK 13036/82 HD-A *15.04.1982 |
ARGO v Wölflisried Int.Champion, Champion DK, Champion NL DKK 06661/75 SHSB 245203 HD-A *19.08.1974 AOD ca 9 |
|||
HALLA Danettas Champion DK DKK 11088/78 HD-B 01.05.1978-14.03.1988 AOD 9,10 |
||||
VILMA Little Norway's DKK 05883/88 HD-C *12.02.1988 |
TENTO DKK 33834/84 N 09230/83 *25.02.1983 |
TIRO Champion N N 12858/74 HD A *31.05.1974 |
MINSTREL Tarncred "BRUNO" Champion N N 04336/74 KC ? *1972 |
|
BESSI N 5324/72 HD-A *27.02.1972 |
||||
BARRAH N 04230/78 |
CHANG Emlars N 09777/74 |
|||
TRICKI N 10755/74 HD-A *10.05.1974 |
||||
GIGI Tiroheimen's |
FELIX Bernerbakkens N 17613/81 HD-A *08.09.1981 |
JORK vd Baarerau N 04262/74 SHSB 228312 *17.07.1973 |
||
LEIKA |
||||
TALMI N 04795/83 HD-A |
TIRO Champion N N 12858/74 HD A *31.05.1974 |
|||
ZORBA Champion N N 13054/76 |
||||
AWANTURKA z Opuszczonego Szałasu PKR II-29825 |
ALVIN Palatua Champion ČR, CACIB, CAC, Klubový vítěz (ClubWinner), Výborný ČSHPK 131/88/91 HD-B *23.11.1988 AOD ca 11 |
FELIX v Haus Warmerdam Champion ČSSR, CACIB, BOB, Klubový vítěz (Club Winner), Výborný ČSHPK 33/85/84/86 SZG 5449 HD-A *23.09.1984 |
ARTUS v Rüpeleck SZG 3033 HD-A *1980 |
HANKO v Silberberg SZG 1582 HD-A *1976 |
DOREEN v Haus Mielke SZG 1962 HD-A *1978 |
||||
BABSY |
ATHOS v Bergmannsgluck SZG 1789 HD-A *1977 |
|||
ANKA v Behrendshof |
||||
DALIA Mara Výborna ČSHPK 50/86/89 *14.11.1986 |
DANIEL Nana's res.CACIB ÖHZB-BS 472 HD-B 25.03.1981-06.06.1990 AOD 9,2 |
URS v Hofwiesenthal |
||
ANTONIA Nana's Int.Champion, Champion A ÖHZB-BS 308 HD-C *02.07.1976 |
||||
CORA v Bentheim CAC ČSHPK 31-85/84/87 SZG 5168 *05.05.1984 AOD 6 |
CARLO v Balzerhof Champion DDR, Champion ČSSR SZG 1666 HD-A *1976 |
|||
BÄRBEL v Ohmgebirge SZG 2350 HD-A *1979 |
||||
GLORIA z Niedźwiedziej Gawry PKR II-XCIV-19066 *22.02.1992 |
CONDOR vd Motelwiesen Zwycięzca Polski (Winner of Poland), 2xCACIB PKR II-LXIX-14048 ČSHPK 54/87/BS SZG ? *09.08.1986 |
FESTUS v Schwanensee SZG 4104 *28.07.1982 |
DARKO v Mullersgrund SZG 2811 *1980 |
|
DIXI v Haus Mielke SZG ? | ||||
ANJA vd Hagenburg SZG 3518 *1981 |
CARLOS ad Dietharzer Grund SZG 1652 *1976 |
|||
EKE v Graf Hoyerstein SZG 2449 *1979 |
||||
BISZKA z Niedźwiedziej Gawry PKR I-XLIII 8608 |
ARTOS v Lessinghof Zwycięzca Wystawy (BIS) PKR 0-CCXXXIX-57631 SZG ? |
FELIX v Azura Champion DDR, Champion ČSSR SZG 3321 HD-A 09.04.1981-1991 AOD ca 10 |
||
AFRA v Garten Eden SZG 4355 *1983 |
||||
ANJA v Rothenhubel PKR I-IX-1630 SZG ? |
CARLO vd Weissen Pranke Champion DDR SZG 2841 HD-A 12.05.1980-01.06.1990 AOD 10 |
|||
HELLA vd Wolfssaule SZG 5284 *1984 |