SSZ-BS 37630 HD-A ED-0 14.08.1999 - 08.01.2006 AOD 6,4
powrót/back
SIXTEN Sennetta's Int.Champion, Champion DK, Champion N, Champion SF, Champion Nordic, Europa Sieger '97 Win.Kopenhagen'97 World Winner '98, DKK 29013/95 HD-A, ED-0 05.11.1995 - 30.11.2002 AOD 7 |
DAJAN vd Hausmatt Int.Champion, Champion CH SHSB 484981 HD-A ED-0 *05.03.1992 AOD ca 9 |
IGOR v Vindonissa Int.Champion, Champion D SSV/VDH, Champion LUX SSZ-BS 15948 HD-A 20.05.1985 -15.09.1997 AOD 12,4 genealogia KORA brat/brother of HANANJA v Vindonissa |
JANIS v Bärnerhof Int.Champion, Ch.D VDH/SSV, Ch. A, SchH II SSZ-BS 14023 SHSB 353841 HD-A 31.03.1982 - 28.03.1992 AOD 10 (x2) genealogia KORA |
LASKO v Vollikon SchH II SHSB 302722 *15.07.1978 (x2) |
ESSY v Bärnerhof Int.Champion, Champion CH, Champion A SHSB 309294 HD-A 11.01.1979 - 01.07.1990 AOD 11,5 (x2) |
||||
VILJA vd Hausmatt CACIB, CAC SSZ-BS14906 SHSB 361038 HD-A 04.12.1982 - 05.02.1991 AOD 8,2 genealogia KORA |
IWIL v Silvana CACA SHSB 294649 NHSB 949096 HD-A 21.05.1977 - 28.02.1982 AOD 4,9 |
|||
SENTA vd Hausmatt SHSB 335696 HD-A 22.02.1981 - 15.06.1991 AOD 10,4 (x2) |
||||
GINA vd Hausmatt SHSB 409652 HD-A 01.10.1986 - 16.09.1997 AOD 11 |
KUNO v Schöneggschwand CAC SHSB 385733 HD-A ED-0 13.12.1984 - 15.12.1992 AOD 8 |
KAI v Tonisbach SHSB 319709 HD-A 31.12.1979 - 01.01.1987 AOD 7 genealogia KORA (x2) |
||
IREN v Schöneggschwand SHSB 360934 HD-A *08.01.1983 |
||||
SENTA vd Hausmatt SHSB 335696 HD-A 22.02.1981 - 15.06.1991 AOD 10,4 (x2) genealogia KORA |
GREY v Waldacker SHSB 305538 HD-A 01.12.1978 - 01.12.1989 AOD 11 |
|||
ANNABELLE v Rodacker SHSB 285832 HD-A 19.05.1977-01.01.1986 AOD 8,7 |
||||
NOA-NOA Sennetta's Champion DK DK12958/90 HD-B 07.05.1990 - 10.10.1999 AOD 9,2 |
ARTHOS v Blumenland SSZ-BS 15867 HD-A 14.04.1985 - 1992 AOD ca 7 |
NICO Danettas SSZ-BS 09979 DKK ? HD-B *20.11.1978 genealogia KORA brat/brother of HALLA Danettas |
IWAN du Boiron Int.Champion, Ch.LUX, Ch.NL, BS, ES'77 NHSB 789204 SHSB 240367 HD-A *12.05.1974 genealogia KORA |
|
HEIKA v Bernetta Int.Champion, Ch. DK, World Winner '76 DKK 27716/75 SHSB 238946 *08.02.1974 genealogia KORA |
||||
ASKA v Weissen Stein SSZ-BS 13560 HD-B 15.04.1983 - 1988 AOD ca 5 |
CADY v Thunstetten Champion CH SHSB 288234 HD-A *16.05.1977 genealogia KORA |
|||
ELKA v Sieker Fels SSZ-BS 11279 HD-A 03.11.1980 - 01.04.1993 AOD 12 |
||||
NANNA Sennetta's |
FLOGGY Danettas Int.Champion, Champion D SSV/VDH, Champion LUX SSZ-BS 13191 DKK 03660/81 HD-B 21.12.1980 - 1987 AOD ca 6,5 |
KARO Danettas Champion DK DKK 11084/78 HD-C *01.05.1978 genealogia KORA brat/brother of - HALLA Danettas |
||
MÄDI v Bernetta Int.Champion, Champion DK, DKK 31727/76 SHSB 269467 HD-A *05.04.1976 genealogia KORA siostra/sister of - HEIKA, HONDO v Bernetta |
||||
PAZUZU Danettas Int.Champion, Champion DK, World Winner '85, Winner Kopenhagen DKK 13034/82 HD-A 15.04.1982 - 18.11.1994 AOD 12,7 genealogia KORA siostra/sister of - QUELLE Danettas |
ARGO v Wolflisried Int.Champion, Champion DK, Champion NL DKK 06661/75 SHSB 245203 HD-A *19.08.1974 AOD ca 9 genealogia KORA |
|||
HALLA Danettas Champion DK DKK 11088/73 HD-B 01.05.1978 - 14.03.1988 AOD 9,10 genealogia KORA |
||||
YBSY v Wiesmadern FCI-FH SSZ-BS 35508 ÖHZB-BS 2167 15.06.1996 - 30.09.2005 AOD 9,3 |
GEORGE v Wiesmadern RH-FLB RH-TB RH-K ÖHZB 849 HD-A ED-0 23.08.1988 - 01.04.1999 AOD 10,8 |
GASTON v Nesselacker Int.Champion, Champion CH, World Winner '90 SHSB 3744510 HD-A 4.02.1984 - 1991 AOD ca 7 genealogia KORA brat/brother of LARRY v Nesselacker |
KAI v Tonisbach SHSB 319709 HD-A 31.12.1979 - 01.01.1987 AOD 7 (x2) genealogia KORA |
DONNAR v Buchsischlössli Int.Champion, Champion CH SHSB 265463 HD-A *16.11.1976 |
ELLA v Tonisbach SHSB 287696 HD-A *29.07.1977 |
||||
ZUSA v Nesselacker SHSB 347094 HD-A *06.01.1982 genealogia KORA |
BASCO Bifang SHSB 316143 HD-A *07.08.1979 |
|||
GUNDA v Nesselacker SHSB 311506 *06.05.1979 |
||||
CHIKA v Wiesmadern ÖHZB/BS 715 HD-A 03.08.1986 - 31.05.1994 AOD 7,8 |
JANIS v Bärnerhof Int.Champion, Ch.D VDH/SSV, Ch.A , SchH II SSZ-BS 14023 SHSB 353841 HD-A 31.03.1982 - 28.03.1992 AOD 10 (x2) genealogia KORA |
LASKO v Vollikon SchH II SHSB 302722 *15.07.1978 (x2) |
||
ESSY v Bärnerhof Int.Champion, Champion CH, Champion A SHSB 309294 HD-A 11.01.1979 - 01.07.1990 AOD 11,5 (x2) |
||||
RUTA v Hautzenbichl IPO1, FH3, GH1 ÖHZB-BS 585 HD C 16.09.1983 - 16.08.1993 AOD 10 |
BENJAMIN Nana´s Champion A ÖHZB-BS 339 HD-B 17.05.19977 - 30.06.1986 AOD 9,2 |
|||
AFRA v Kugelberg | ||||
MANJA v Wiesmadern IPO-FH RH-E RH-LC RH-FB ÖHZB 1023 HD-A 13.06.1990 - 06.11.2000 AOD 10,4 |
MEPHISTO v Kehrberg CACIB, CAC SSZ-BS 16877 03.03.1986 -xx.05.1993 AOD 7, 2 |
BÄR v Nesselacker SSZ-BS 13712 SHSB 354181 04.07.1982 - 01.06.1989 AOD 7 genealogia KORA brat/brother of BENY v Nesselacker |
PIUS v Forst SHSB 242795 HD-A *09.06.1974 genealogia KORA |
|
ODETTE v Nesselacker SHSB 267777 HD-B *23.03.1976 genealogia KORA |
||||
GRENJA v Kehrberg SSZ-BS 12184 HD-A xx.11.1981 - xx.05.1991 AOD 9,7 |
AXEL v Scheidebaum SchH II, FH SSZ-BS 7810 HD-A |
|||
MIRA v Bernetta SSZ-BS 9303 SHSB 269469 05.04.1976 - xx.12.1984 AOD 8,8 genealogia KORA siostra/sister of HEIKA, HONDO v Bernetta |
||||
BEHKA v Lorenziberg Champion A, FH3 SchH III, IPO3 ÖHZB 548 HD-B 14.07.1982 -28.09.1992 AOD 10,2 |
WASTL vd Rechenau Jagdhundedressurprüfung SSZ-BS 9637 HD-A |
ALI v Bergbachtal SSZ-BS 7156 | ||
DIANA v Egererhof SSZ-BS 6843 | ||||
KARIN v Grillham ÖHZB 290 HD-A |
ECHO vd Mühlematt ÖHZB-BS 225 | |||
CILLA v Grillham ÖHZB-BS 173 |