1. MÄDI |
SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
2. NETTI | SHSB 132089 *23.01.1964 |
3. QUISTA | SHSB 168566 *25.12.1967 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 |
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 |
OURS v Sumiswald SHSB .93411 *04.04.1944 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ||||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 |
BARLO v Madlehn SHSB .99858 *07.02.1946 | |||
ARNA v Wallacherhof SHSB 002138 *05.05.1946 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | CASPAR v Enggistein SHSB 024769 *24.09.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
CATTANIA vd Pfrund SHSB 004516 *17.02.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | |||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 |
DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.07.1955 | |||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
BETHLI v Heimisbach SHSB 009594 *17.10.1947 | ||||
GRETI v Konradshaus SHSB 074021 *28.12.1956 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ELLA v Konradshaus SHSB 043181 *15.03.1952 |
ADOR v Ratzenberg SHSB 007051 *15.06.1947 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
DORLY v Wahlern SHSB .98054 *30.07.1945 | ||||
ASTRID vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 022827 *06.07.1949 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
FANETTE v Neuegg SHSB 003273 *21.09.1946 |