SHSB 119221 *21.08.1962
genealogia KORA
NESTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB 085773 *27.07.1958 |
ARNOLD v Belfaux SHSB 071386 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
BETHLI v Heimisbach SHSB 009594 *17.10.1947 | ||||
NADJA v Gögelland SHSB 073390 *15.10.1956 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 |
NERO v Oberbottigen SHSB 020673 *13.04.1949 |
ALEX v Haubenstutz SHSB .93149 *12.03.1944 | |
HEIDI v Sumiswald SHSB .77468 *30.01.1938 | ||||
CILLI v Gut Valdivia SHSB 027934 *05.04.1950 |
BARRY v Gut Valdivia SHSB 011099 *28.01.1948 | |||
MIGGI v Oberbottigen SHSB 015981 *04.07.1948 | ||||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ||||
CITA v Madlehn SHSB 001694 *16.06.1946 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | |||
ALICE v Madlehn SHSB .84313 *10.04.1940 | ||||
FORTUNA v Dürsrütti SHSB 099407 *13.05.1960 |
GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.07.1955 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | ||
ASTA v Oberthal SHSB 029715 *21.06.1950 | ||||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
DORE v Enggistein SHSB 032118 *16.09.1950 | ||||
CUNDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 081150 *14.01.1958 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |