1. DANI |
SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 |
2. DORETH | SHSB 095503 *21.10.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 |
BRUNO v Ernsthof SHSB 021605 *01.05.1949 | VIKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB .84080 *12.02.1940 |
TURK v Muhletal SHSB .57896 *30.08.1934 |
ASTA v Bleienbach SHSB .64944 *23.11.1935 | ||||
BELLINE v Chorrichterhof SHSB .91131 *10.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |||
USCHLE v Tiergarten SHSB .84063 *26.05.1939 | ||||
ELLA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 006658 *07.06.1947 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 |
WÄCHTER v Sumiswald SHSB .54377 *15.03.1934 | ||
JETA v Schwarzenburg SHSB .55397 *28.01.1934 | ||||
USCHLE v Tiergarten SHSB .84063 *26.05.1939 |
GASTOR v Kandersteg SHSB .60420 *17.11.1934 | |||
ALMA v Bleienbach SHSB .64943 *23.11.1935 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | CASPAR v Enggistein SHSB 024769 *24.09.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
CATTANIA vd Pfrund SHSB 004516 *17.02.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | |||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
DIANA v Bernerland SHSB 051981 *07.09.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
USCHLE v Tiergarten SHSB .84063 *26.05.1939 | ||||
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 |
ARRY v Dürrgraben SHSB .78283 *15.07.1938 | |||
HEIDI v Sumiswald SHSB .77468 *30.01.1938 | ||||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 |
OURS v Sumiswald SHSB .93411 *04.04.1944 |
XERXES v Sumiswald SHSB .57946 *10.09.1934 | ||
BELLINE v Dürrgraben SHSB .80825 *04.02.1939 | ||||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |
BÄNZ vd Anstalt Ins SHSB .90887 *24.04.1943 | |||
CORA vd Waldheimat SHSB .82012 *02.06.1939 | ||||
CORNELIA v Wallacherhof SHSB 014617 *23.05.1948 |
BARLO v Madlehn SHSB .99858 *07.02.1946 | ERLO v Dürrgraben SHSB .91979 *10.08.1943 |
MAX v Madlehn SHSB .77923 *09.05.1938 | |
NORA v Haslenbach SHSB .66750 *14.04.1936 | ||||
NELLA v Madlehn SHSB .96175 *15.02.1945 |
BÄNZ vd Anstalt Ins SHSB .90887 *24.04.1943 | |||
ALICE v Madlehn SHSB .84313 *10.04.1940 | ||||
ARNA v Haubenstutz SHSB .93155 *12.03.1944 |
ARRY v Dürrgraben SHSB .78283 *15.07.1938 |
ALEX v Bleienbach SHSB .64939 *23.11.1935 | ||
NORA v Haslenbach SHSB .66750 *14.04.1936 | ||||
DINAH v Allenluften SHSB .84664 *12.05.1940 |
WADLI v Sumiswald SHSB .54378 *15.03.1934 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 |