SHSB 127466 *05.07.1963
BALZ v Zeughaushof SHSB 110431 *03.07.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
ARLETTE v Nyffelhof SHSB 032209 *03.11.1950 |
LUKAS v Oberbottigen SHSB 007783 *01.07.1947 | |||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 | KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | ||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
SENTA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046550 *28.08.1952 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 | QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 |
BARI v Holzweid SHSB 004217 *28.12.1946 | ||
PIA vd Landgarbe SHSB .87798 *25.08.1941 | ||||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 |
TITAN v Wohlenberg SHSB 000619 *08.05.1946 | |||
HEXE v Lauperhof SHSB 012777 *26.03.1948 | ||||
GUNDA v Kneubühl SHSB 113872 *23.01.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Kneubühl SHSB 096032 *05.12.1959 |
GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 |
DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.07.1955 | |||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 | ||||
AFRA v Dürsrütti SHSB 072916 *02.10.1956 |
CASTOR v Schonibuchwald SHSB 058742 *07.05.1954 | DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | ||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |