SHSB 106358 *08.04.1961
genealogia KORA
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 |
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 |
OURS v Sumiswald SHSB .93411 *04.04.1944 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ||||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 |
BARLO v Madlehn SHSB .99858 *07.02.1946 | |||
ARNA v Wallacherhof SHSB 002138 *05.05.1946 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | CASPAR v Enggistein SHSB 024769 *24.09.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
CATTANIA vd Pfrund SHSB 004516 *17.02.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | |||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
DIANA v Dählihubel SHSB 083250 *17.05.1958 |
CUNO v Fanelstrand SHSB 043697 *15.05.1952 |
BARI vd Holzweid SHSB 004217 *28.12.1946 | FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 |
ELSA v Furtenhof SHSB .90556 *06.03.1943 | ||||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 | ||||
ASTRID v Ratzenberg SHSB 007056 *15.06.1947 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 |
EXTRA vd Waldheimat SHSB .94888 *05.06.1944 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
DORLY v Wahlern SHSB .98054 *30.07.1945 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 | |||
ELLA v Oberbottigen SHSB .89008 *09.03.1942 | ||||
DORA v Laupenacker SHSB 066780 *20.11.1955 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | |
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 |
ALEX vd Holzweid SHSB .96539 *15.05.1945 | |||
BELLA v Vogtacker SHSB 002481 *28.08.1946 | ||||
FREYA v Angstorf SHSB 054717 *12.03.1954 | DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ||
JUNG BELLA v Nesslernholz SHSB 001710 *08.06.1946 | ||||
BELLA v Angstorf SHSB 045179 15.03.1952 - xx.xx.1956 AOD ca 4 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |