1. ERLA |
SHSB 187486 *03.03.1970 |
2. FELIX | SHSB 198916 *31.03.1971 |
PASCHA v Oberfeld SHSB 159644 *28.02.1967 |
BRUNO v Bauernheim SHSB 110666 *04.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ARLETTE v Nyffelhof SHSB 032209 *03.11.1950 | ||||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |||
SENTA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046550 *28.08.1952 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
ARLETTE v Fengelberg SHSB 118511 *13.05.1962 |
NESTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB 085773 *27.07.1958 |
ARNOLD v Belfaux SHSB 071386 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
NADJA v Gögelland SHSB 073390 *15.10.1956 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 | |||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 | ||||
EDDA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087389 *09.12.1958 | ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 | ||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 | ||||
BRITTA v Mutschen SHSB 159809 *24.03.1967 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 |
BRUNO v Ernsthof SHSB 021605 *01.05.1949 | ||
ELLA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 006658 *07.06.1947 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 |
BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | |||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 | ||||
MAYA v Lenzhard SHSB 136009 *17.06.1964 | DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | |
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
DIANA v Bernerland SHSB 051981 *07.09.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |||
CORNELIA v Wallacherhof SHSB 014617 *23.05.1948 | ||||
BELLA v Sädelbach SHSB 114771 *15.04.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 | ||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
KÄTHE v Königenhaus SHSB 079529 *19.10.1957 |
ARNO v Stockhorn SHSB 052912 *14.08.1953 | |||
ANNY v Königenhaus SHSB 051869 *15.07.1953 |