SHSB 086626 *15.10.1958
genealogia KORA
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | EXTRA vd Waldheimat SHSB .94888 *05.06.1944 |
BÄNZ vd Anstalt Ins SHSB .90887 *24.04.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
DORLI v Allenluften SHSB .84665 *12.05.1940 | ||||
GRETE v Haslenbach SHSB .56093 *22.06.1934 |
DROLL vd Rothöhe SHSB .52134 *10.05.1933 | |||
BELLINE v Binsberg SHSB .32383 *18.06.1928 | ||||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 |
WÄCHTER v Sumiswald SHSB .54377 *15.03.1934 | ||
JETA v Schwarzenburg SHSB .55397 *28.01.1934 | ||||
ELLA v Oberbottigen SHSB .89008 *09.03.1942 |
COLMAR v Oberbottigen SHSB .80116 *31.07.1938 | |||
ALINE v Oberbottigen SHSB .61713 *12.03.1935 | ||||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
SENN v Tiergarten SHSB .76235 *29.09.1937 |
NESTOR v Haslenbach SHSB .66747 *14.04.1936 | |
ALMA v Bleienbach SHSB .64943 *23.11.1935 | ||||
XANTIPPE v Haslenbach SHSB .80761 *25.10.1938 |
XERXES v Sumiswald SHSB .57946 *10.09.1934 | |||
CORNELIA v Haslenbach SHSB .45777 *25.05.1932 | ||||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 |
NESTOR v Oberbottigen SHSB .61712 *12.03.1935 |
CASAR v Muhletal SHSB .29532 *09.05.1928 | ||
CERES v Aspifeld SHSB .52894 *24.08.1933 | ||||
FINETTE v Kandersteg SHSB .56495 *06.04.1934 |
HALEY Taverna SHSB .46242 *04.05.1932 | |||
DORLI v Kandersteg SHSB .48344 *08.05.1932 | ||||
BERNA v Dürsrütti SHSB 077038 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
SENN v Tiergarten SHSB .76235 *29.09.1937 |
XANTIPPE v Haslenbach SHSB .80761 *25.10.1938 | ||||
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 |
EIGER vd Waldheimat SHSB .94887 *05.06.1944 | ||
CILLI vd Rueglen SHSB .97066 *20.06.1945 | ||||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 |
PLUTO v Erlengut Newfounland SHSB .83863 *03.03.1940 | |||
CHRISTINE v Lux SHSB .97377 *04.06.1945 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 | |
ELSA v Furtenhof SHSB .90556 *06.03.1943 | ||||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 | |||
ELLA v Oberbottigen SHSB .89008 *09.03.1942 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | ||
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |
BÄNZ vd Anstalt Ins SHSB .90887 *24.04.1943 | |||
CORA vd Waldheimat SHSB .82012 *02.06.1939 |