SSV-BS 05197
genealogia KORA
BAR v Dreifürstenstein SSV-BS ? |
DAUPHIN v Dählihubel SHSB ? *17.05.1958 |
CUNO v Fanelstrand SHSB 043697 *15.05.1952 |
BARI vd Holzweid SHSB 004217 *28.12.1946 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 |
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
ASTRID v Ratzenberg SHSB 007056 *15.06.1947 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
DORLY v Wahlern SHSB .98054 *30.07.1945 | ||||
DORA v Laupenacker SHSB 066780 *20.11.1955 |
KUNO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036639 *08.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | ||
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 | ||||
FREYA v Angstorf SHSB 054717 *12.03.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |||
BELLA v Angstorf SHSB 045179 15.03.1952 - xx.xx.1956 AOD ca 4 | ||||
ANKA v Dreifürstenstein SSV-BS ? |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ALMA v Hohenzollernblick SSV-BS 02559 *xx.xx.1954 | brak informacji | |||
brak informacji | ||||
RESI v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 04444 *xx.xx.1963 |
RATO v Neumunsterhof SHSB 118946 |
EGON v Burgistein SHSB 091498 *21.06.1959 |
TONI v Oberbottigen SHSB 058412 *14.09.1954 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 |
SONJA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046551 *28.08.1952 | ||||
ANITA v Burgistein SHSB 067082 *26.01.1956 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
BELLA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055552 *03.05.1954 | ||||
ALMA v Eberreich SHSB 100068 *17.02.1960 |
ARGO v Rütihof SHSB 084134 *30.03.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | ||
ASTA v Gögelland SHSB 058166 *14.06.1954 | ||||
ASTA vd Granegg SHSB 086626 *15.10.1958 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 | |||
BERNA v Dürsrütti SHSB 077038 *29.05.1957 | ||||
STARNI v Ponyhof SHSB 091924 *01.01.1959 |
DURSLI vd Broyehohe SHSB 065196 *25.07.1955 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
ASTA v Oberthal SHSB 029715 *21.06.1950 |
DANIEL vd Holzweid SHSB 020583 *28.04.1949 | |||
BIA v Wohlenberg SHSB 010143 *05.06.1947 | ||||
EVA vd Oede SHSB 054212 *08.02.1954 |
ATHOS v Brandis SHSB 029691 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | ||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
CILLI v Naglerhaus SHSB 041151 *07.02.1952 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
ALINE vd Brunnenweide SHSB 011213 *27.02.1948 |