1. ASTA |
SHSB 100354 *31.05.1960 |
2. BANZ | SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
SENN v Tiergarten SHSB .76235 *29.09.1937 |
XANTIPPE v Haslenbach SHSB .80761 *25.10.1938 | ||||
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 |
EIGER vd Waldheimat SHSB .94887 *05.06.1944 | ||
CILLI vd Rueglen SHSB .97066 *20.06.1945 | ||||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 |
PLUTO v Erlengut Newfounland SHSB .83863 *03.03.1940 | |||
CHRISTINE v Lux SHSB .97377 *04.06.1945 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 | |
ELSA v Furtenhof SHSB .90556 *06.03.1943 | ||||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 | |||
ELLA v Oberbottigen SHSB .89008 *09.03.1942 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | ||
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |
BÄNZ vd Anstalt Ins SHSB .90887 *24.04.1943 | |||
CORA vd Waldheimat SHSB .82012 *02.06.1939 | ||||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 |
QUELL |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 |
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 |
OURS v Sumiswald SHSB .93411 *04.04.1944 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ||||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 |
BARLO v Madlehn SHSB .99858 *07.02.1946 | |||
ARNA v Wallacherhof SHSB 002138 *05.05.1946 | ||||
CLEA v Grudhof SHSB 053113 *11.11.1953 | GODI v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041464 *03.02.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |
ALMA v Melchsee SHSB .99573 *29.01.1946 | ||||
CITA v Madlehn SHSB 001694 *16.06.1946 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | |||
ALICE v Madlehn SHSB .84313 *10.04.1940 | ||||
ELLA vd Grasburg SHSB 005103 *10.02.1947 | FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 |
ALDO v Bleienbach SHSB .64938 *23.11.1935 | ||
ELSA v Furtenhof SHSB .90556 *06.03.1943 | ||||
ELLA v Oberbottigen SHSB .89008 *09.03.1942 |
COLMAR v Oberbottigen SHSB .80116 *31.07.1938 | |||
ALINE v Oberbottigen SHSB .61713 *12.03.1935 |