SHSB 154621 *18.04.1966
genealogia KORA
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | |
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 | ||||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 |
BRUNO vd Granegg SHSB 028931 *20.05.1950 | |||
BELLINE v Niederwangen SHSB 010791 *xx.xx.1948 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 | QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 |
REX v Oberbottigen SHSB 039727 *17.09.1951 | |||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
FRANZI v Distelberg SHSB 117340 *22.04.1962 |
DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 |
BRUNO v Ernsthof SHSB 021605 *01.05.1949 |
ELLA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 006658 *07.06.1947 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 |
BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | |||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Bernerland SHSB 051981 *07.09.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | ||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
CORNELIA v Wallacherhof SHSB 014617 *23.05.1948 |
BARLO v Madlehn SHSB .99858 *07.02.1946 | |||
ARNA v Haubenstutz SHSB .93155 *12.03.1944 | ||||
MÄDI v Chorrichterhof SHSB 089799 *14.02.1959 |
ARNOLD v Belfaux SHSB 071386 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
NADJA v Gögelland SHSB 073390 *15.10.1956 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 |
NERO v Oberbottigen SHSB 020673 *13.04.1949 | ||
CILLI v Gut Valdivia SHSB 027934 *05.04.1950 | ||||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
CITA v Madlehn SHSB 001694 *16.06.1946 |