SHSB 218477 *12.10.1972
genealogia KORA
ZEUS v Rhy SHSB 167331 *19.12.1967 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 |
BRUNO v Ernsthof SHSB 021605 *01.05.1949 | ||
ELLA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 006658 *07.06.1947 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 |
BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | |||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 | ||||
DIANA vd Dilleten SHSB 150658 *25.12.1965 | BALZ v Zeughaushof SHSB 110431 *03.07.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 | |
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 | ||||
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
ALDA v Burtenfluh SHSB 099738 *26.06.1960 |
NERO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 071395 *29.07.1956 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
META v Sunnehübeli SHSB 060699 *27.01.1955 | ||||
DINA v Dählihubel SHSB 083251 *17.05.1958 |
CUNO v Fanelstrand SHSB 043697 *15.05.1952 | |||
DORA v Laupenacker SHSB 066780 *20.11.1955 | ||||
ASTA v Mutschen SHSB 154627 *25.07.1966 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 |
BRUNO v Ernsthof SHSB 021605 *01.05.1949 | ||
ELLA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 006658 *07.06.1947 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 |
BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | |||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 | ||||
MAYA v Lenzhard SHSB 136009 *17.06.1964 | DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | |
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
DIANA v Bernerland SHSB 051981 *07.09.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |||
CORNELIA v Wallacherhof SHSB 014617 *23.05.1948 | ||||
BELLA v Sädelbach SHSB 114771 *15.04.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 | ||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
KÄTHE v Königenhaus SHSB 079529 *19.10.1957 |
ARNO v Stockhorn SHSB 052912 *24.08.1953 | |||
ANNY v Königenhaus SHSB 051869 *15.07.1953 |