SHSB 157992 *05.11.1969
genealogia KORA
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 |
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | |
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 | ||||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 |
BRUNO vd Granegg SHSB 028931 *20.05.1950 | |||
BELLINE v Niederwangen SHSB 010791 *16.01.1948 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 |
REX v Oberbottigen SHSB 039727 *17.09.1951 | |||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
COLETTE v Moosboden SHSB 132093 *10.02.1964 |
CÄSAR v Niederwangen SHSB 082632 *15.04.1958 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ERNA v Mühlekopf SHSB 054727 *05.03.1954 |
ADOR v Nyffelhof SHSB 032205 *03.11.1950 |
LUKAS v Oberbottigen SHSB 007783 *01.07.1947 | ||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
KATHYA v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036640 *08.06.1951 |
LINY v Oberbottigen SHSB 007780 *01.07.1947 | |||
CHARLOTTE v Vogtacker SHSB 017711 *16.12.1948 | ||||
BELINE v Schneggenberg SHSB 077283 *18.05.1957 |
ADOR v Liselibrunneli SHSB 064269 *28.03.1955 |
EDEN v Strande SHSB 046954 *21.11.1952 |
BADI vd Granegg SHSB 028928 *20.05.1950 | |
BETHLI v Strande SHSB 009700 *15.11.1947 | ||||
ADELE v Hohfuhren SHSB 041668 *10.03.1952 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |||
BABETTE vd Oede SHSB 020772 *12.05.1949 | ||||
EXTRA vd Diessbachfluh SHSB 048339 *28.03.1953 |
ANDREAS v Bannholz SHSB 016828 *04.10.1948 | CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | ||
ANITA v Seerain SHSB 005602 *22.02.1947 | ||||
GERTA v Grasburg SHSB 013304 *10.05.1948 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | |||
ELLA v Oberbottigen SHSB .89008 *09.03.1942 |