1. ANTON |
S 07617/67 SHSB 154175 *23.04.1966 |
2. ANITA | SHSB 154177 *23.04.1966 |
3. BELLA | SHSB 161034 *18.04.1967 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 |
BARI v Holzweid SHSB 004217 *28.12.1946 | ||
PIA vd Landgarbe SHSB .87798 *25.08.1941 | ||||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 |
TITAN v Wohlenberg SHSB 000619 *08.05.1946 | |||
HEXE v Lauperhof SHSB 012777 *26.03.1948 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *10.10.1950 | ||||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
DIANA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032351 *10.10.1950 | ||||
IREN vd Granegg SHSB 137485 *19.07.1964 | DERB vd Holegg SHSB 094479 *10.11.1959 |
ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | ||
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | OURS v Sumiswald SHSB .93411 *04.04.1944 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
BERNA v Dürsrütti SHSB 077038 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 |
||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 |