SHSB 204464 *10.09.1971
genealogia KORA
GRAF v Barenried SHSB 160321 *22.03.1967 |
CASTOR du Devens SHSB 122401 *19.02.1963 |
BADY v Zeughaushof SHSB 094436 *31.08.1959 |
BARRI v Burgistein SHSB 074621 *17.03.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
BELLA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055552 *03.05.1954 | ||||
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
DORLI vd Holegg SHSB 094480 *10.11.1959 |
ECHO v Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
BABETTE v Eberreich SHSB 111015 *28.05.1961 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 | |||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 |
||||
ASTA vd Granegg SHSB 086626 *15.10.1958 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 | ||
FINA v Allenluften SHSB .91326 *03.05.1943 | ||||
BERNA v Dürsrütti SHSB 077038 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON de Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO v Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
CITA v Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 | ||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 | ||||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 |
ADAM v Dählihubel SHSB 106358 *08.04.1961 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 | |
DIANA v Dählihubel SHSB 083250 *17.05.1958 | ||||
CENTA v Scheggenberg SHSB 101718 *21.07.1960 |
FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 | |||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 | ||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 | ||||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | |||
DORA v Blaumatthof SHSB 060320 *30.10.1954 |