SSV-BS 05888 SHSB 174351 *xx.xx.1968
genealogia KORA
KILIAN v Enggistein SHSB 154170 *04.05.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 | |||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
KARIN v Gysenstein SHSB 120066 *15.08.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
FINETTE v Gysenstein SHSB 078969 *18.03.1957 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | ||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
DORE v Enggistein SHSB 032118 *16.09.1950 | ||||
BRITTA v Alpfelenhof SHSB 152507 *05.05.1966 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
ARLETTE v Nyffelhof SHSB 032209 *03.11.1950 |
LUKAS v Oberbottigen SHSB 007783 *01.07.1947 | |||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | ||
DINA vd Holzweid SHSB 020584 *28.04.1949 | ||||
SENTA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046550 *28.08.1952 |
DANI v Enggistein SHSB 032114 *16.09.1950 | |||
HEIDI v Oberbottigen SHSB .99866 *10.01.1945 | ||||
CECIL v Lindenmatt SHSB 121108 *10.11.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
BERNA v Bipperamt SHSB 081374 *02.02.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
MADI v Gögelland SHSB 065879 *13.08.1955 |
AMI v Wutrich SHSB 043939 *20.04.1952 | |||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 |