SHSB 168781 *19.02.1968
genealogia KORA
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 | |||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
ANETTE vd Altwyden SHSB 116780 *15.05.1962 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | ||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ZUSI vd Fluhwald SHSB 101825 *18.10.1960 |
ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 | |||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
CITTA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 154621 *18.04.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 | ||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 | ||||
FRANZI v Distelberg SHSB 117340 *22.04.1962 |
DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | |
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
DIANA v Bernerland SHSB 051981 *07.09.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |||
CORNELIA v Wallacherhof SHSB 014617 *23.05.1948 | ||||
MÄDI v Chorrichterhof SHSB 089799 *14.02.1959 |
ARNOLD v Belfaux SHSB 071386 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | ||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
NADJA v Gögelland SHSB 073390 *15.10.1956 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 | |||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 |