SHSB 201137 *19.05.1971
VORAN v Oenzhof SHSB 163567 *25.06.1967 |
EDI v Eyberg SHSB 137167 *12.04.1964 | ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 | ||||
ANITA v Fritzenfluh SHSB 086787 *10.09.1958 |
ARMIN v Reichenbrunnen SHSB 72197 *17.07.1956 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | ||
ASTA v Kaltacker SHSB 058540 *29.04.1954 | ||||
GRITLI v Naglerhaus SHSB 077027 *18.07.1956 | brak informacji | |||
brak informacji | ||||
REINA v Oenzhof SHSB 123758 *11.02.1963 | JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
ALINE v Bifang SHSB 081927 *01.03.1958 |
ASTOR v Fritzenfluh SHSB 071578 *01.07.1956 | |||
FANETTE vd Oede SHSB 070232 *18.06.1956 | ||||
DIVA v Rütihof SHSB 091671 *17.04.1959 | QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
ASTA v Gögelland SHSB 058166 *14.06.1954 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 | |||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 | ||||
JUTA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 183942 *06.10.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | ||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 | ||||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
COLETTE v Leuenbühl SHSB 165415 *16.07.1967 |
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | |
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
DINA vd Holzegge SHSB 119069 *18.08.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
ASTA v Tell SHSB 100291 *12.07.1960 | ||||
ENZIAN vd Rappenfluh SHSB 116028 *09.05.1962 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 | ||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
DIANA v Gysenstein SHSB 067097 *25.10.1955 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |||
FREYA v Enggistein SHSB 045400 *08.06.1952 |