SHSB 285832 HD-A 19.05.1977 - 01.01.1986 AOD 8,7
genealogia KORA
ASSO v Hogerbuur SHSB 229268 *12.07.1973 |
DANI v Scheunenberg SHSB 176548 *27.11.1968 |
KUNO v Blaumatthof SHSB 099883 *09.04.1960 |
ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
FREYA v Blaumatthof SHSB 070400 *27.02.1956 |
ATHOS v Brandis SHSB 029691 *20.06.1950 | |||
BRITTA v Mistelhof SHSB 013118 *04.05.1948 | ||||
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | ||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 | ||||
DINA v Holzacker SHSB 097139 *16.02.1960 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
FREYA vd Zimmermatt SHSB 072890 *19.10.1956 | ||||
FINETTE v Grünenmatt SHSB 197976 *22.03.1971 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 | ||||
NADJA v Burgistein SHSB 170050 *19.04.1968 |
ALEX vd Oberei SHSB 145110 *06.01.1965 |
MARS v Moosseedorf SHSB 126461 *05.03.1963 | ||
JUTTA v Kneubühl SHSB 127466 *05.07.1963 | ||||
PITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 132410 *26.02.1964 |
DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 | |||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 | ||||
ISABELLA vd Hausmatt SHSB 247679 *21.08.1974 |
DANI vd Sägegasse SHSB 203130 *04.07.1971 |
MARS v Moosseedorf SHSB 126461 *05.03.1963 |
JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
ALINE v Bifang SHSB 081927 *01.03.1958 | ||||
CILLA v Ranflüh SHSB 103902 *10.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
DIANA v Bärenhof SHSB 065162 *21.07.1955 | ||||
BÄRBELI vd Hausmatt SHSB 173015 *15.06.1968 |
ECHO v Eyberg SHSB 137166 *12.04.1964 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | ||
ANITA v Fritzenfluh SHSB 086787 *10.09.1958 | ||||
COLETTE vd Buchmatt SHSB 145689 *02.05.1965 |
BARRI v Goetschiacker SHSB 099692 *24.03.1960 | |||
TRUDE vd Buchmatt SHSB 108466 *24.04.1961 | ||||
ASTA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 214063 *16.06.1972 |
ALEX vd Oberei SHSB 145110 *06.01.1965 | MARS v Moosseedorf SHSB 126461 *05.03.1963 |
JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 | |
CILLA v Ranflüh SHSB 103902 *10.12.1960 | ||||
JUTTA v Kneubühl SHSB 127466 *05.07.1963 |
BALZ v Zeughaushof SHSB 110431 *03.07.1961 | |||
GUNDA v Kneubühl SHSB 113872 *23.01.1962 | ||||
KANDI vd Rappenfluh SHSB 190552 *13.06.1970 |
YORK v Mattenhof SHSB 168521 *20.02.1968 |
DADDY vd Samlandküste SSV-BS 04638 | ||
GORA v Mattenhof SHSB 151062 *22.02.1966 | ||||
COLETTE v Leuenbuhl SHSB 165415 *16.07.1967 |
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 | |||
ENZIAN vd Rappenfluh SHSB 116028 *09.05.1962 |