SHSB 202662 HD-A *06.06.1971
genealogia KORA
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 |
BRUNO v Ernsthof SHSB 021605 *01.05.1949 | ||
ELLA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 006658 *07.06.1947 | ||||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 |
BARI v Angstorf SHSB 035110 *22.02.1951 | |||
FINETTE vd Holzweid SHSB 037499 *07.06.1951 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
CLEA v Grudhof SHSB 053113 *11.11.1953 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 | ||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 | ||||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | |||
DORA v Blaumatthof SHSB 060320 *30.10.1954 | ||||
DIANA v Moosboden SHSB 157992 *05.11.1969 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 |
JORG v Sunnehübeli SHSB 027879 *13.04.1950 | ||
CECILE v Laupenacker SHSB 040152 *18.12.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
BLANKA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055553 *03.05.1954 | ||||
COLETTE v Moosboden SHSB 132093 *10.02.1964 |
CÄSAR v Niederwangen SHSB 082632 *15.04.1958 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Mühlekopf SHSB 054727 *05.03.1954 |
ADOR v Nyffelhof SHSB 032205 *03.11.1950 | |||
KATHYA v Sunnehübeli SHSB 036640 *08.06.1951 | ||||
BELINE v Schneggenberg SHSB 077283 *18.05.1957 |
ADOR v Liselibrunneli SHSB 064269 *28.03.1955 |
EDEN v Strande SHSB 046954 *21.11.1952 | ||
ADELE v Hohfuhren SHSB 041668 *10.03.1952 | ||||
EXTRA vd Diessbachfluh SHSB 048339 *28.03.1953 |
ANDREAS v Bannholz SHSB 016828 *04.10.1948 | |||
GERTA v Grasburg SHSB 013304 *10.05.1948 |