SHSB 160321 *22.03.1967
genealogia KORA
CASTOR du Devens SHSB 122401 *19.02.1963 |
BADY v Zeughaushof SHSB 094436 *31.08.1959 |
BARRI v Burgistein SHSB 074621 *17.03.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
BELLA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055552 *03.05.1954 |
REX v Oberbottigen SHSB 039727 *17.09.1951 | |||
AGATHE v Ruchhof SHSB 015497 *21.09.1948 | ||||
BASI vd Schönau SHSB 078239 *23.07.1957 | QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 | |||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 | ||||
DORLI vd Holegg SHSB 094480 *10.11.1959 | ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
CITA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032357 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
CASTOR v Chorrichterhof SHSB .94359 *24.06.1944 | ||
FRICKA v Furtenhof SHSB .94624 *21.05.1944 | ||||
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 |
OURS v Sumiswald SHSB .93411 *04.04.1944 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
BABETTE v Eberreich SHSB 111015 *28.05.1961 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
DORLI v Munnenberg SHSB 043624 *10.05.1952 | ||||
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 |
HEKTOR vd Landgarbe SHSB 022872 *03.06.1949 |
BARI vd Holzweid SHSB 004217 *28.12.1946 | ||
PIA vd Landgarbe SHSB .87798 *25.08.1941 | ||||
ANITA v Fellenberg SHSB 029183 *02.05.1950 |
TITAN v Wohlenberg SHSB 000619 *08.05.1946 | |||
HEXE v Lauperhof SHSB 012777 *26.03.1948 | ||||
ASTA vd Granegg SHSB 086626 *15.10.1958 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 |
ARNO vd Pfrund SHSB .99359 *24.02.1946 |
EXTRA vd Waldheimat SHSB .94888 *05.06.1944 | |
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
FINA v Allenluften |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 | |||
BELLA vd Schorenmatt SHSB .70331 *16.11.1936 | ||||
BERNA v Dürsrütti SHSB 077038 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 | ||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |