1. DUC |
SHSB 201916 *14.06.1971 |
2. DESIA | SHSB 202917 *14.06.1971 |
FINON v Altich SHSB 151700 *27.10.1965 | GOLIATH v Dürsrütti SHSB 104240 *01.12.1960 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
ATHOS v Berghaus SHSB .88556 *20.04.1941 |
FARANDOLE v Allenluften SHSB .91325 *03.05.1943 | ||||
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 |
ALDO v Tieffurt SHSB 007763 *10.04.1947 | |||
BABETTE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 1 *21.12.1948 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 |
FELIX v Sternenhalde SHSB .96243 *12.02.1945 | ||
ALICE v Wahlern SHSB .93827 *23.04.1944 | ||||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |||
JUGA v Furtenhof SHSB .99696 *11.02.1946 | ||||
CILLI v Rütihof SSV-BS 03903 SHSB 084139 *xx.xx.1958 | QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
BÄNZ v Munnenberg SHSB 011545 *06.04.1948 | |
BABELI vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 023369 *01.08.1949 | ||||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
AIDA v Waldsaum SHSB 015072 *18.06.1948 | ||||
ASTA v Gögelland SHSB 058166 *14.06.1954 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 |
NERO v Oberbottigen SHSB 020673 *13.04.1949 | ||
CILLI v Gut Valdivia SHSB 027934 *05.04.1950 | ||||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 041466 *03.02.1952 |
MUTZ v Oberbottigen SHSB 015979 *04.07.1948 | |||
CITA v Madlehn SHSB 001694 *16.06.1946 | ||||
MÄDI v Findlingsbrunnen SHSB 187439 *05.09.1969 | PRINZ v Findlingsbrunnen SHSB 164590 *04.07.1967 | DANI v Senseboden SHSB 114868 *09.04.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 | ||||
BERNA v Burgistein SHSB 074623 *17.03.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
BELLA v Nyffelhof SHSB 055552 *03.05.1954 | ||||
ISABELLA v Dürsrütti SHSB 109127 *19.06.1961 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
LISA v Kirchrain SHSB 123211 *18.02.1963 | JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
ALINE v Bifang SHSB 081927 *01.03.1958 |
ASTOR v Fritzenfluh SHSB 071578 *01.07.1956 | |||
FANETTE vd Oede SHSB 070232 *18.06.1956 | ||||
ASTA vd Barenau SHSB 100354 *31.05.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
CLEA v Grudhof SHSB 053113 *11.11.1953 |