1. HEIKA |
Int.Champion, Champion DK, World Winner '76 DKK 27716/75 SHSB 238946 *08.02.1974 |
2. HONDO | Int.Champion, Champion CH SHSB 238944 HD-B 08.02.1974 - 01.10.1982 AOD 8,8 |
3. MÄDI |
DKK 31727/76 SHSB 269467 *05.04.1976 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 |
EVI v Gysenstein SHSB 069153 *14.04.1956 | ||||
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 |
FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 |
DURSLI vd Holzmühle SHSB 058222 *09.09.1954 | ||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 | ||||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ERNA v Heimisbach SHSB 035367 *13.02.1951 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 | |||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 | ||||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
ANITA v Ballenberg SHSB 070181 *19.06.1956 |
GODI vd Holzweid SHSB 042965 *24.05.1952 | |||
ONDA v Oberbottigen SHSB 028520 *15.03.1950 | ||||
CRESTA v Bernetta SHSB 211699 *11.03.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
BELLA vd Petersinsel SHSB 068431 *04.03.1956 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 090349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | ||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |||
GRETI v Konradshaus SHSB 074021 *28.12.1956 | ||||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 | |||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 | ||||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 |
ADAM v Dählihubel SHSB 106358 *08.04.1961 | ||
CENTA v Schneggenberg SHSB 101718 *21.07.1960 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 |