1. GREY |
SHSB 305538 01.12.1978 - 01.12.1989 AOD 11 |
2. INES |
SHSB 313237 *01.06.1979 |
3. MUTZ |
SHSB 347624 01.01.1982 - 15.06.1993 AOD 11,5 |
ARTHOS |
HONDO v Bernetta SHSB 238944 08.02.1974 - 01.10.1982 AOD 8,8 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 |
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 | ||||
CRESTA v Bernetta SHSB 211699 *11.03.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3y8m |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 | ||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 | ||||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 | ||||
MIRABELLA ad Steini SHSB 232747 *27.03.1973 |
JUMBO de Bottassiaux SHSB 201042 *18.06.1971 |
BARI des Delices SHSB 180132 *08.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | |
IRIS v Moosblick SHSB 161475 *24.04.1967 | ||||
QUISTA vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 168566 *25.12.1967 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
JUNKA ad Steini SHSB 190406 *17.04.1970 |
SULTAN v Dürsrütti SHSB 162754 *01.06.1967 |
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 | ||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 | ||||
DORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141411 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 | ||||
NORA v Bernetta SHSB 281469 20.01.1977 - 15.06.1989 AOD 12,5 |
WÄCHTER v Goldbachtal SSV-BS 05795 |
GOLF v Hofwiesental SSV-BS 05021 |
MICHA v Giggelberg SSV-BS 04258 *xx.xx.1962 |
FELS v Steinlachburg SSV-BS 03312 |
ANNETTE v Steinrösli SSV-BS 03801 SHSB 080177 *30.12.1957 | ||||
CITTA v Weidachtal SSV-BS 05072 *xx.xx.1961 |
FELLOW vd Sonnenhalde SSV-BS 02866 | |||
CILLI v Sternlesberg SSV-BS 03393 *xx.xx.1957 | ||||
TILLI v Goldbachtal SSV-BS 05310 |
EDDIE v Altich SSV-BS 04748 *xx.xx.1964 |
BÄR v Weidachtal SSV-BS 03962 | ||
CILLI v Rütihof SSV-BS 03903 SHSB 084139 *xx.xx.1958 | ||||
DINA v Baldenberg SSV-BS 04947 *xx.xx.1965 |
KASCHA v Lindenbaum SSV-BS 04473 *xx.xx.1963 | |||
RESI v Schloss Stammheim SSV-BS 04444 *xx.xx.1963 | ||||
CRESTA v Bernetta SHSB 211699 *11.03.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3y8m |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |