SchH II - SHSB 302722 HD-A *15.07.1978
genealogia KORA
USAR vd Felsenmatt SHSB 202662 *06.06.1971 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 |
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
BÄRI vd Holzmühle SHSB 046543 *23.09.1952 | |||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 | ||||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 | |||
CITA v Kabisberg SHSB 093072 *23.07.1959 | ||||
DIANA v Moosboden SHSB 157992 *05.11.1969 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ANTON v Belfaux SHSB 071384 *19.07.1956 | |
ASTA vd Holegg SHSB 060081 *15.12.1954 | ||||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 |
ARNO v Meienhölzli SHSB 058441 *10.08.1954 | |||
DIANA v Nyffelhof SHSB 066744 *19.12.1955 | ||||
COLETTE |
CÄSAR v Niederwangen SHSB 082632 *15.04.1958 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ERNA v Mühlekopf SHSB 054727 *05.03.1954 | ||||
BELINE v Schneggenberg SHSB 077283 *18.05.1957 |
ADOR v Liselibrunneli SHSB 064269 *28.03.1955 | |||
EXTRA vd Diessbachfluh SHSB 048339 *28.03.1953 | ||||
BRITTA v Obersee SHSB 267317 *06.03.1976 |
FELIX v Eugensberg SHSB 212435 *30.03.1972 |
ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 |
||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 | ||||
ERLA v Mutschen SHSB 187486 *03.03.1970 | PASCHA v Oberfeld SHSB 159644 *28.02.1967 |
BRUNO v Bauerheim SHSB 110666 *04.09.1961 | ||
ARLETTE v Fengelberg SHSB 118511 *13.05.1962 | ||||
BRITTA v Mutschen SHSB 159809 *24.03.1967 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 | |||
MAYA v Lenzhard SHSB 136009 *17.06.1964 | ||||
DINA v Obersee SHSB 227435 *13.06.1973 | ARGO v Seewadel SHSB 175297 *05.11.1968 | EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 | ||||
CORA v Zielackerhof SHSB 133033 *11.11.1963 |
BANZ vd Barenau SHSB 104875 *19.12.1960 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 | ||||
ASTRID v Ammannsegg SHSB 171811 *31.05.1968 |
BENY v Bruchbühl SHSB 138336 *29.06.1964 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | ||
ALICE v Sädelbach SHSB 103136 *07.10.1960 | ||||
HELGA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 153721 *03.06.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
FERRA vd Rappenfluh SHSB 121961 *21.11.1962 |