CACIB, CAC - SHSB 220063 *20.11.1972
genealogia KORA
WACHO v Dürsrütti SHSB 169655 *20.04.1968 |
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 |
BABETTE v Fellenberg SHSB 063805 *17.06.1955 | ||||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |||
HEIDI v Munnenberg SHSB 079426 *16.10.1957 | ||||
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
ANETTE vd Altwyden SHSB 116780 *15.05.1962 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | |||
ZUSI vd Fluhwald SHSB 101825 *18.10.1960 | ||||
QUELLA v Dürsrütti SHSB 147105 *19.08.1965 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
FLOTT vd Waldheimat SHSB 066815 *22.11.1955 |
EIGER v Munnenberg SHSB 050677 *26.06.1953 | |
ARLETTE v Nyffelhof SHSB 032209 *03.11.1950 | ||||
CORA v Viererfeld SHSB 082842 *22.03.1957 |
KUNO vd Holzweid SHSB 056998 *19.06.1954 | |||
SENTA v Oberbottigen SHSB 046550 *28.08.1952 | ||||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | ||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
CUNDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 081150 *14.01.1958 |
ALEX v Angstorf SHSB 045178 *15.03.1952 | |||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
DESIA v Findlingsbrunnen SHSB 202917 *14.06.1971 | FINON v Altich SHSB 151700 *27.10.1965 | GOLIATH v Dürsrütti SHSB 104240 *01.12.1960 |
ALEX v Angstorf |
OSI v Allenluften SHSB 009872 *18.01.1947 |
CHRISTINE v Schwarzwasserbächli SHSB EXP 2 *23.04.1951 | ||||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 |
DRALL vd Pfrund SHSB 008090 *27.08.1947 | |||
DESIA vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032350 *10.10.1950 | ||||
CILLI v Rütihof SSV-BS 03903 SHSB 084139 *xx.xx.1958 | QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 | ||
ANITA v Brandis SHSB 029692 *20.06.1950 | ||||
ASTA v Gögelland SHSB 058166 *14.06.1954 |
ASSO v Werthbühl SHSB 040320 *01.12.1951 | |||
GERDA v Chorrichterhof SHSB 41466 *03.02.1952 | ||||
MÄDI v Findlingsbrunnen SHSB 187439 *05.09.1969 | PRINZ v Findlingsbrunnen SHSB 164590 *04.07.1967 | DANI v Senseboden SHSB 114868 *09.04.1962 |
ZORRO v Mühlstein SHSB 095465 *21.06.1959 |
|
BERNA v Burgistein SHSB 074623 *17.03.1957 | ||||
ISABELLA v Dürsrütti SHSB 109127 *19.06.1961 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
ANITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 056972 *14.05.1954 | ||||
LISA v Kirchrain SHSB 123211 *18.02.1963 | JUNKER vd Oede SHSB 093837 *02.10.1959 |
EDY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067214 *07.02.1956 | ||
ALINE v Bifang SHSB 081927 *01.03.1958 | ||||
ASTA vd Barenau SHSB 100354 *31.05.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
CITA v Wannental SHSB 086535 *11.07.1958 |