SHSB 311506 *06.05.1979
genealogia KORA
ASSO v Hogerbuur SHSB 229268 *12.07.1973 |
DANI v Scheunenberg SHSB 176548 *27.11.1968 |
KUNO v Blaumatthof SHSB 099883 *09.04.1960 |
ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 |
COW BOY vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 032354 *02.10.1950 |
FINETTE v Munnenberg SHSB 054316 *02.06.1954 | ||||
FREYA v Blaumatthof SHSB 070400 *27.02.1956 |
ATHOS v Brandis SHSB 029691 *20.06.1950 | |||
BRITTA v Mistelhof SHSB 013118 *04.05.1948 | ||||
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 |
MAX vd Schönau SHSB 087085 *13.10.1958 | ||
MÄDI v Munnenberg SHSB 092622 *05.07.1959 | ||||
DINA v Holzacker SHSB 097139 *16.02.1960 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | |||
FREYA vd Zimmermatt SHSB 072890 *19.10.1956 | ||||
FINETTE v Grünenmatt SHSB 197976 *22.03.1971 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 | ||||
NADJA v Burgistein SHSB 170050 *19.04.1968 |
ALEX vd Oberei SHSB 145110 *06.01.1965 |
MARS v Moosseedorf SHSB 126461 *05.03.1963 | ||
JUTTA v Kneubühl SHSB 127466 *05.07.1963 | ||||
PITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 132410 *26.02.1964 |
DANI v Ried SHSB 095500 *21.10.1958 | |||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 | ||||
USCHI v Nesselacker SHSB 214005 *29.06.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 |
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | |||
BELLA vd Petersinsel SHSB 068431 *04.03.1956 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 |
QUELL v Sumiswald SHSB 050323 *19.06.1953 | ||
MÄDI v Brandis SHSB 050328 *26.05.1953 | ||||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |||
GRETI v Konradshaus SHSB 074021 *28.12.1956 | ||||
MIGGI v Nesselacker SHSB 187330 *06.03.1970 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 |
GEORG vd Broyehohe SHSB 080219 *17.11.1957 | |
CARISSA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 062313 *24.04.1955 | ||||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 |
FELIX vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 082758 *25.04.1958 | |||
ELLA vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 076636 *22.05.1957 | ||||
ANETTE v Nesselacker SHSB 348699 *17.10.1973 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 |
ASTOR du Devens SHSB 077778 *13.08.1957 | ||
ERNA v Nyffelhof SHSB 087390 *09.12.1958 | ||||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |
CHLAUS v Forst SHSB 125357 *09.05.1963 | |||
ARLETTE v Zielackerhof SHSB 122307 *21.09.1961 |