Int.Champion, Champion CH, Champion Nordic, World Winner '89
SHSB 406043 HD-B ED-O 17.06.1986 - xx.xx.1995 AOD ca 9
genealogia KORA
BENY v Nesselacker SHSB 354182 04.07.1982 - 04.12.1989 AOD 7.5 |
PIUS v Forst SHSB 242795 09.06.1974 - 15.06.1988 AOD 14 |
BÄNZ vd Ringelhalde SHSB 200443 *24.04.1971 |
DANI v Scheunenberg SHSB 176548 *27.11.1968 |
KUNO v Blaumatthof SHSB 099883 *09.04.1960 |
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 | ||||
BRITTA des Laves SHSB 184686 *05.11.1969 |
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 | |||
ARLETT v Alpfelenhof SHSB 143326 *18.04.1965 | ||||
GITTA vd Dilleten SHSB 175569 *07.12.1968 |
EDO v Gehrimoos SHSB 099246 *27.04.1960 |
BENY v Dürsrütti SHSB 077036 *29.05.1957 | ||
DIANA vd Holzmühle SHSB 058223 *09.09.1954 | ||||
ALDA v Burtenfluh SHSB 099738 *26.06.1960 |
NERO v Sunnehübeli SHSB 071395 *29.07.1956 |
|||
DINA v Dählihubel SHSB 083251 *17.05.1958 | ||||
ODETTE |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | |
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 |
YORK v Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
KARIN vd Oberscheidegg SHSB 114462 *08.03.1962 |
||||
USCHI v Nesselacker SHSB 214005 *29.06.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 | ||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 | ||||
MIGGI v Nesselacker SHSB 187330 *06.03.1970 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | |||
ANETTE v Nesselacker SHSB 157291 *17.10.1966 |
||||
BERNA v Rosiendlithal SHSB 304737 *25.09.1978 |
FERRY vd Schmiedshub SHSB 282284 *22.03.1977 |
HONDO v Bernetta SHSB 238944 08.02.1974 - 01.10.1982 AOD 8,8 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 | ||||
CRESTA v Bernetta SHSB 211699 *11.03.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 | |||
BESSI v Nesselacker SHSB 160981 *04.05.1967 | ||||
KANDI vd Rappenfluh SHSB 190552 *13.06.1970 |
YORK v Mattenhof SHSB 168521 *20.02.1968 |
DADDY vd Samlandküste SSV-BS 04638 | ||
GORA v Mattenhof SHSB 151062 *22.02.1966 | ||||
COLETTE v Leuenbühl SHSB 165415 *16.07.1967 |
GARRO vd Holzegge SHSB 137755 *03.08.1964 | |||
ENZIAN vd Rappenfluh SHSB 116028 *09.05.1962 | ||||
DIANA v Bärnermutz SHSB 263464 *25.10.1975 |
ASSO v Hogerbuur SHSB 229268 *12.07.1973 |
DANI v Scheunenberg SHSB 176548 *27.11.1968 |
KUNO v Blaumatthof SHSB 099883 *09.04.1960 | |
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 | ||||
FINETTE v Grünenmatt SHSB 197976 *22.03.1971 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 | |||
NADJA v Burgistein SHSB 170050 *19.04.1968 | ||||
XANDI v Nesselacker SHSB 224386 *15.04.1973 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | ||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 | ||||
MÄDI v Nesselacker SHSB 187329 *06.03.1970 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | |||
ANETTE v Nesselacker SHSB 157291 *17.10.1966 |