SHSB 347094 HD-A *06.01.1982
genealogia KORA
BASCO v Bifang SHSB 316143 *07.08.1979 | FJORT vd Froburg SHSB 255754 *24.02.1975 |
BEN v Wissbachli SHSB 215950 *08.06.1972 |
DUCK v Nesselacker SHSB 167136 *02.12.1967 |
CÄSAR v Ruegsbach SHSB 151153 *02.03.1966 |
FLORA v Nesselacker SHSB 111006 *10.08.1961 | ||||
BELLA v Riedhof SHSB 169799 *05.11.1967 |
BARRI v Goetschiacker SHSB 099692 *24.03.1960 | |||
ALMA vd Gurbe SHSB 117248 *18.06.1962 | ||||
ERA v Chaindon SHSB 204344 06.09.1971 - 01.01.1981 AOD 9,4 |
BÄRI vd Taubenfluh SHSB 152499 *11.01.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | ||
EVE vd Klosteralp SHSB 134030 *18.03.1964 | ||||
BELLA v Chaindon SHSB 189025 *22.04.1970 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | |||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 | ||||
DINETTE v Rueggisberg SHSB 269253 *10.04.1976 |
ASSO v Hogerbuur SHSB 229268 *12.07.1973 |
DANI v Scheunenberg SHSB 176548 *27.11.1968 |
KUNO v Blaumatthof SHSB 099883 *09.04.1960 | |
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 | ||||
FINETTE v Grünenmatt SHSB 197976 *22.03.1971 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 | |||
NADJA v Burgistein SHSB 170050 *19.04.1968 | ||||
ANETTE v Rueggisberg SHSB 200467 *11.05.1971 |
XODI v Dürsrütti SHSB 173047 *30.08.1968 |
FRIKO v Zeughaushof SHSB 121756 *06.09.1962 | ||
KANDI v Dürsrütti SHSB 118738 *12.06.1962 | ||||
ANITA v Giebelegg SHSB 154177 *23.04.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | |||
IREN vd Granegg SHSB 137485 *19.07.1964 | ||||
GUNDA v Nesselacker SHSB 311506 *06.05.1979 |
ASSO v Hogerbuur SHSB 229268 *12.07.1973 |
DANI v Scheunenberg SHSB 176548 *27.11.1968 |
KUNO v Blaumatthof |
ECHO vd Gotthelfsegg SHSB 067213 *07.02.1956 |
FREYA v Blaumatthof SHSB 070400 *27.02.1956 | ||||
BARBARA v Sigristacker SHSB 155117 *05.07.1966 |
ALEX v Bauernheim SHSB 101780 *07.07.1960 | |||
DINA v Holzacker SHSB 097139 *16.02.1960 | ||||
FINETTE v Grünenmatt SHSB 197976 *22.03.1971 |
ASTOR v Chaindon SHSB 179596 *22.04.1969 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 | ||
DIANA v Ruegsbach SHSB 161050 *04.04.1967 | ||||
NADJA v Burgistein SHSB 170050 *19.04.1968 |
ALEX vd Oberei SHSB 145110 *06.01.1965 | |||
PITA v Dürsrütti SHSB 132410 *26.02.1964 | ||||
USCHI v Nesselacker SHSB 214005 *29.06.1972 |
HARALD vd Oenz SHSB 186783 26.11.1968 - 07.08.1972 AOD 3,8 |
GALAN v Mattenhof SHSB 151058 *22.02.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |
CITA v Balmhof SHSB 115678 *24.04.1962 | ||||
NETTI vd Tulpenrondelle SHSB 144921 *19.03.1965 |
HUBERTUS vd Holzmühle SHSB 90349 *29.03.1959 | |||
KATHI vd Landgarbe SHSB 111804 *22.09.1961 | ||||
MIGGI v Nesselacker SHSB 187330 *06.03.1970 |
CARLO vd Grandfeybrücke SHSB 160000 *24.03.1967 |
BÄRI v Belfaux SHSB 096754 *27.07.1959 | ||
ERNA v Schneggenberg SHSB 116935 *19.01.1962 | ||||
ANETTE v Nesselacker SHSB 157291 *17.10.1966 |
YORK vd Fluhwald SHSB 109289 *02.06.1961 | |||
DINA v Zielackerhof SHSB 141410 *15.10.1964 |